Skip to content

UNLIMITED CHAMPIONS

Unlimited Wrestling Champion

MARTY SCURLL

seit 13.11.2021 | New Dawn 2021
Unlimited Tag Team Champions

THE PURGE CLUB

seit 18.09.2021 | FireWall 2021
Unlimited Challenge Champion

NICKOLAS KLUTH

seit 26.03.2022 | IceBreaker 2022

UNLIMITED ROSTER

UNLIMITED STAFF

TITELHISTORY

_DSC1072

UNLIMITED WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP

2. Marty Scurll | seit 13.11.2021 (New Dawn 2021)

1. Fast Time Moodo | 22.02.2020 (New Dawn 2020) - 13.11.2021 (New Dawn 2021) | 630 Tage
_DSC1056

UNLIMITED TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

2. Ivan Kiev & Pete Bouncer (The Purge Club) | seit 18.09.2021 (FireWall 2021)

1. Gerrit Noah & Brent Rogers (Der Schwinger Club) | 26.09.2020 ( Thunderstorm 2020) - 01.09.2021 (vakantiert) | 340 Tage
_DSC1060

UNLIMITED CHALLENGE CHAMPIONSHIP

2. Nickolas Kluth | seit 26.03.2022 (IceBreaker 2022)

1. Crowchester | seit 26.09.2020 (Thunderstorm 2020) | 546 Tage

UNLIMITED ALUMNI ROSTER